Name |
County |
Bay Haven Charter Academy |
Bay County |
Bay Haven School of Basics Plus |
Sarasota County |
BAY PINES LUTHERAN SCHOOL |
Pinellas County |
Bay Regional Juvenile Detention Center |
Bay County |
Baymeadows Baptist Day School |
Duval County |
Bayshore Christian School |
Hillsborough County |
Beacon Cove Intermediate School |
Palm Beach County |
Beacon Hill Preparatory School |
Miami-Dade County |
Beacon of Hope Christian School |
St. Johns County |
Bear Hugs Preschool and Child Care |
Brevard County |
Beeman Park Preparatory School |
Orange County |
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School |
Miami-Dade County |
Bell Creek Academy |
Hillsborough County |
Bell Shoals Baptist Academy |
Hillsborough County |
Bellalago Academy |
Osceola County |
Ben Gamla Charter School |
Broward County |
Benjamin Franklin K - 8 Center |
Miami-Dade County |
Berean Ambassadors for Christ Academy |
Duval County |
Berean Christian Academy |
Clay County |
BEREAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
Palm Beach County |
Best Chance North |
Okaloosa County |
Bet Shira Early Childhood Center |
Miami-Dade County |
Betesda Christian School |
Miami-Dade County |
Beth Torah Benny Rok Campus School |
Miami-Dade County |
Bethany Christian School |
Brevard County |
Bethany Christian School |
Broward County |
Bethany School |
St. Lucie County |
Bethel Baptist Christian School |
Miami-Dade County |
Bethel Community Christian School |
Pinellas County |
BETHEL HOLINESS ACADEMY |
Duval County |
Bethlehem School |
Holmes County |
Bethune Academy |
Polk County |
Bethune Education Center |
Collier County |
Betton Hills Preparatory School |
Leon County |
Beverly Hills Development Center |
Duval County |
Bhaktivedanta Academy |
Alachua County |
Bible - Based Fellowship Christian Academy |
Hillsborough County |
Bible Baptist Academy |
Duval County |
Bible Truth Ministries Academy |
Hillsborough County |
Bill Duncan Opportunity Center |
Polk County |
Biotech at Richmond Heights 9 - 12 High School |
Miami-Dade County |
Bishop Larkin Catholic School |
Pasco County |
Blankner School |
Orange County |
Blessed Hope School of Bible |
Hillsborough County |
BLESSED SACRAMENT SCHOOL |
Pinellas County |
BLESSED TRINITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
Marion County |
Blessed Trinity Catholic School |
Duval County |
BLOSSOM MONTESSORI SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF |
Pinellas County |
Blue Lake Academy |
Lake County |
Blue Lakes K - 8 School |
Miami-Dade County |
Bob Graham Education Center |
Miami-Dade County |
Boca Raton Christian School |
Palm Beach County |
Boca Raton Prep International School |
Palm Beach County |
Bonifay K - 8 School |
Holmes County |
Bonita Springs Charter School |
Lee County |
Booker High School |
Sarasota County |
Boulevard Heights Elementary School |
Broward County |
Bowman Ashe - Doolin K - 8 Academy |
Miami-Dade County |
Boys Town of Florida |
Miami-Dade County |
Boys Town Oviedo |
Seminole County |
Bradenton Christian School |
Manatee County |
Bradford - Union Technical Center |
Bradford County |
Bradford Christian Academy |
Bradford County |
Bradford Virtual Franchise - Public School |
Bradford County |
Brandon Academy |
Hillsborough County |
Brandon Alternative Public School |
Hillsborough County |
Brauser Maimonides Academy |
Broward County |
Breakfast Point Academy |
Bay County |
Brentwood School |
Alachua County |
Brevard Achievement Center |
Brevard County |
Brevard Adventist Christian Academy |
Brevard County |
Brevard County Alternative School |
Brevard County |
Brevard Jewish Community School |
Brevard County |
Brevard Montessori School |
Brevard County |
Brevard Private Academy |
Brevard County |